Competition name
Group 1 - Round 10 - 12-3-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Jesse de Kool Jefta de Gooijer 1−0
2 Thomas Kloet Gilead van Duuren 0−1
3 Ruben Veenendaal Ruth van Duuren .....
4 Sven Groters Floris Kersbergen 0−1
5 Siem Broer Ruben van de Bruinhorst 1−0
6 Matthias Kas Robin Jongeneel 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
2 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
3 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
4 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
5 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
6 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
7 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
8 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
9 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
10 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
11 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
12 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
13 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
14 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
15 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
16 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
17 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
18 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
19 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
20 HJ Oosthuizen   Abs with msg
21 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
22 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
23 Jasper van de Hel   Abs with msg
24 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
25 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
26 Nathan Hoogendoorn   Abs with msg
27 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
28 Nilufer Yavas   No member
29 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
30 Dianne van den Brink   No member
31 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 10
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 5 5 0 0 303,3 1 2 63,5 44,75 0 0
2 Carsten v/d Brink 4 4 0 0 281,9 0 1 65,0 44,00 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 6 5 0 1 281,4 −2 −2 61,0 39,50 0 0
4 Julian Mulder 5 4 0 1 261,2 −1 −1 58,5 35,25 0 0
5 Nathan Kas 4 3 0 1 242,6 0 1 57,5 32,50 0 0
6 Jasper van de Hel 4 3 0 1 236,9 −2 −3 55,5 30,50 0 0
7 Floris Kersbergen 5 3 0 2 228,1 1 −1 54,5 26,75 0 0
8 Lisanne Haverhals 1 1 0 0 220,2 −1 −1 54,5 29,75 0 0
9 Ruben Vos 3 2 0 1 220,0 −1 −1 52,0 27,75 0 0
10 Nev Wu 3 2 0 1 219,0 1 2 55,0 29,25 0 0
11 Jaron van Roekel 4 2 1 1 218,1 0 1 50,0 26,25 0 0
12 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 216,0 1 1 54,5 29,75 0 0
13 Jefta de Gooijer 6 3 0 3 209,0 0 −2 51,5 25,00 0 0
14 Ruth van Duuren 5 3 0 2 208,6 0 −3 46,0 23,50 0 0
15 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 207,1 0 1 45,0 25,00 0 0
16 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 202,9 0 0 50,0 25,00 0 0
17 Joas v/d Top 5 2 1 2 202,1 1 1 50,5 24,00 0 0
18 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 200,5 2 2 49,0 23,50 0 0
19 Thomas Kloet 4 2 0 2 200,0 0 1 50,5 23,50 0 0
20 Robin Jongeneel 6 3 0 3 200,0 0 −1 47,0 21,50 0 0
21 Siem Broer 6 3 0 3 199,0 2 2 49,5 23,00 0 0
22 Lucas van den Hazel 4 1 1 2 197,6 0 −1 45,0 19,50 0 0
23 Stefan Barth 3 0 3 0 197,1 1 1 48,5 24,25 0 0
24 Faruk Yavas 4 2 0 2 196,4 0 −2 51,0 23,50 0 0
25 Nathan Hoogendoorn 2 1 0 1 195,7 0 −1 50,5 24,50 0 0
26 Nilufer Yavas 0 0 0 0 195,5 0 0 50,0 25,00 0 0
27 Dianne van den Brink 0 0 0 0 195,2 0 0 50,0 25,00 0 0
28 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 195,0 0 0 50,0 25,00 0 0
29 Daan Kosse 5 2 0 3 181,4 −1 −1 49,0 19,25 0 0
30 Sven Groters 5 2 0 3 180,0 −1 1 51,5 19,75 0 0
31 Gerrald Haverhals 2 0 1 1 180,0 0 1 46,5 20,25 0 0
32 Lennart Vis 3 1 0 2 180,0 1 1 46,5 19,25 0 0
33 Marise v/d Toorn 3 1 0 2 179,8 1 1 45,5 19,25 0 0
34 HJ Oosthuizen 4 1 1 2 177,9 −2 −1 48,5 20,25 0 0
35 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 176,2 1 1 45,5 20,25 0 0
36 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 4 1 0 3 163,1 −2 −1 44,0 17,00 0 0
37 Levin van Maanen 4 1 0 3 161,0 0 −1 44,0 16,00 0 0
38 Aaron de Gooijer 4 0 1 3 158,6 0 1 41,5 13,25 0 0
39 Guus Versteeg 3 0 1 2 157,4 −1 −1 41,5 16,50 0 0
40 Yunus Yavas 4 1 0 3 156,7 0 1 42,0 15,50 0 0
41 Matthias Kas 4 0 1 3 140,0 2 3 40,0 12,25 0 0
42 Timon Barth 4 0 1 3 140,0 0 1 39,5 12,25 0 0
43 Siem v/d Top 3 0 0 3 138,3 −1 −2 39,0 12,25 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software