Competition name
Group 1 - Round 13 - 26-3-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Carsten v/d Brink Jaron van Roekel 1−0
2 Nathan Kas Jasper van de Hel 0−1
3 Joas v/d Top Faruk Yavas 0−1
4 Gerrald Haverhals Lisanne Haverhals 0−1
5 HJ Oosthuizen Lucas van den Hazel ½−½
6 Yunus Yavas Daan Kosse 1−0
7 Levin van Maanen Nilufer Yavas 1−0
8 Siem v/d Top Guus Versteeg 1−0
9 Nathan Hoogendoorn Dianne van den Brink 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Gilead van Duuren   Abs with msg
2 Ruth van Duuren   Abs with msg
3 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
4 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
5 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
6 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
7 Robin Jongeneel   Abs with msg
8 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
9 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
10 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
11 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
12 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
13 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
14 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
15 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
16 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
17 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
18 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
19 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
20 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
21 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
22 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
23 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
24 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
25 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 13
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 6 6 0 0 383,3 0 −1 109,5 76,25 0 0
2 Carsten v/d Brink 6 6 0 0 381,9 0 1 109,0 75,75 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 7 6 0 1 361,4 −1 1 102,0 65,50 0 0
4 Julian Mulder 6 5 0 1 341,2 0 1 100,0 60,75 0 0
5 Jasper van de Hel 6 5 0 1 336,9 −2 −1 98,0 58,75 0 0
6 Faruk Yavas 6 4 0 2 296,4 0 −1 93,0 50,75 0 0
7 Jefta de Gooijer 7 4 0 3 289,0 1 1 88,0 45,00 0 0
8 Ruth van Duuren 6 4 0 2 288,6 1 1 81,5 45,00 0 0
9 Lisanne Haverhals 3 2 0 1 280,2 −1 −1 92,0 47,50 0 0
10 Jaron van Roekel 6 3 1 2 278,1 −2 −2 87,0 44,00 0 0
11 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 276,0 1 1 90,5 48,50 0 0
12 Floris Kersbergen 6 3 0 3 268,1 2 1 91,5 41,25 0 0
13 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 267,1 0 1 77,5 41,75 0 0
14 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 262,9 0 0 84,5 42,25 0 0
15 Nathan Kas 6 3 0 3 262,6 0 1 91,5 42,25 0 0
16 Joas v/d Top 7 3 1 3 262,1 1 1 85,0 41,25 0 0
17 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 260,5 2 2 83,5 40,75 0 0
18 Sven Groters 6 3 0 3 260,0 0 2 89,5 41,25 0 0
19 Ruben Vos 4 2 0 2 260,0 −2 −2 85,5 40,25 0 0
20 Nev Wu 4 2 0 2 259,0 0 −1 88,0 41,75 0 0
21 HJ Oosthuizen 6 2 2 2 257,9 0 2 83,0 39,50 0 0
22 Stefan Barth 3 0 3 0 257,1 1 1 82,0 41,00 0 0
23 Yunus Yavas 6 3 0 3 256,7 0 1 81,0 38,25 0 0
24 Nathan Hoogendoorn 4 2 0 2 255,7 2 2 83,5 40,75 0 0
25 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 255,0 0 0 84,5 42,25 0 0
26 Gerrald Haverhals 4 1 1 2 240,0 0 1 81,0 35,25 0 0
27 Thomas Kloet 5 2 0 3 240,0 −1 −1 81,0 35,00 0 0
28 Lennart Vis 3 1 0 2 240,0 1 1 80,5 35,00 0 0
29 Robin Jongeneel 7 3 0 4 240,0 −1 −2 79,0 35,00 0 0
30 Siem Broer 7 3 0 4 239,0 1 −1 82,0 35,00 0 0
31 Siem v/d Top 4 1 0 3 238,3 0 1 72,5 29,75 0 0
32 Lucas van den Hazel 6 1 2 3 237,6 0 −1 77,0 31,25 0 0
33 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 236,2 1 1 79,5 36,00 0 0
34 Dianne van den Brink 1 0 0 1 235,2 −1 −1 78,5 36,00 0 0
35 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 5 1 1 3 223,1 −1 1 74,0 31,50 0 0
36 Levin van Maanen 6 2 0 4 221,0 0 1 76,5 29,75 0 0
37 Matthias Kas 4 0 1 3 220,0 2 3 68,5 25,00 0 0
38 Marise v/d Toorn 4 1 0 3 219,8 0 −1 74,5 30,25 0 0
39 Aaron de Gooijer 5 0 2 3 218,6 −1 −1 73,5 26,00 0 0
40 Nilufer Yavas 2 0 0 2 215,5 0 −1 72,5 30,25 0 0
41 Daan Kosse 7 2 0 5 201,4 −1 −1 78,0 25,50 0 0
42 Timon Barth 5 0 2 3 200,0 −1 −1 70,0 25,25 0 0
43 Guus Versteeg 5 0 2 3 197,4 −1 −1 67,5 25,75 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software