Competition name
Group 1 - Round 15 - 2-4-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Faruk Yavas Carsten v/d Brink 1−0
2 Jasper van de Hel Julian Mulder 1−0
3 Jaron van Roekel Lisanne Haverhals 1−0
4 Nathan Kas Joas v/d Top 0−1
5 Nev Wu Gerrald Haverhals 1−0
6 HJ Oosthuizen Stefan Barth ½−½
7 Yunus Yavas Nathan Hoogendoorn 1−0
8 Dianne van den Brink Siem v/d Top 0−1
9 Lucas van den Hazel Levin van Maanen 0−1
10 Aaron de Gooijer Marise v/d Toorn 1−0
11 Daan Kosse Nilufer Yavas 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Gilead van Duuren   Abs with msg
2 Ruth van Duuren   Abs with msg
3 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
4 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
5 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
6 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
7 Robin Jongeneel   Abs with msg
8 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
9 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
10 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
11 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
12 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
13 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
14 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
15 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
16 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
17 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
18 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
19 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
20 Guus Versteeg   Pairing alloc bye
21 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 15
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Gilead van Duuren 8 7 0 1 421,4 −2 −1 138,0 91,25 0 0
2 Jesse de Kool 7 6 0 1 403,3 1 1 141,0 90,50 0 0
3 Carsten v/d Brink 7 6 0 1 401,9 −1 −1 137,5 88,50 0 0
4 Jasper van de Hel 7 6 0 1 396,9 −1 1 133,5 83,50 0 0
5 Julian Mulder 7 5 0 2 361,2 −1 −1 128,0 72,00 0 0
6 Faruk Yavas 7 5 0 2 356,4 1 1 130,0 76,00 0 0
7 Ruth van Duuren 7 5 0 2 348,6 2 2 111,5 64,25 0 0
8 Jaron van Roekel 7 4 1 2 338,1 −1 1 120,5 65,25 0 0
9 Jefta de Gooijer 7 4 0 3 329,0 1 1 115,0 58,00 0 0
10 Joas v/d Top 8 4 1 3 322,1 0 −1 116,5 60,75 0 0
11 Sven Groters 7 4 0 3 320,0 −1 −1 120,0 61,00 0 0
12 Nev Wu 5 3 0 2 319,0 1 1 120,0 61,00 0 0
13 Yunus Yavas 7 4 0 3 316,7 1 2 113,5 58,00 0 0
14 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 316,0 1 1 120,0 64,00 0 0
15 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 307,1 0 1 104,0 55,25 0 0
16 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 302,9 0 0 112,5 56,25 0 0
17 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 300,5 2 2 111,5 55,25 0 0
18 Lisanne Haverhals 4 2 0 2 300,2 −2 −2 115,0 55,25 0 0
19 Lennart Vis 4 2 0 2 300,0 0 −1 113,0 53,25 0 0
20 Thomas Kloet 6 3 0 3 300,0 −2 −2 112,5 53,25 0 0
21 Siem v/d Top 5 2 0 3 298,3 −1 −1 103,0 47,50 0 0
22 HJ Oosthuizen 7 2 3 2 297,9 1 3 108,0 52,00 0 0
23 Stefan Barth 4 0 4 0 297,1 0 −1 110,0 55,00 0 0
24 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 295,0 0 0 112,5 56,25 0 0
25 Floris Kersbergen 7 3 0 4 288,1 1 −1 118,5 51,00 0 0
26 Nathan Kas 7 3 0 4 282,6 1 2 115,5 50,50 0 0
27 Levin van Maanen 7 3 0 4 281,0 −1 −1 106,5 46,00 0 0
28 Ruben Vos 5 2 0 3 280,0 −1 1 108,5 47,00 0 0
29 Matthias Kas 5 1 1 3 280,0 1 −1 97,0 40,75 0 0
30 Aaron de Gooijer 6 1 2 3 278,6 0 1 104,5 42,50 0 0
31 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 276,2 1 1 107,0 49,00 0 0
32 Nathan Hoogendoorn 5 2 0 3 275,7 1 −1 106,0 47,50 0 0
33 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 5 1 1 3 263,1 −1 1 98,0 43,25 0 0
34 Daan Kosse 8 3 0 5 261,4 0 1 107,5 41,75 0 0
35 Gerrald Haverhals 5 1 1 3 260,0 −1 −1 104,5 42,75 0 0
36 Robin Jongeneel 8 3 0 5 260,0 0 1 104,0 43,75 0 0
37 Siem Broer 8 3 0 5 259,0 2 1 107,0 43,25 0 0
38 Lucas van den Hazel 7 1 2 4 257,6 1 1 100,5 38,50 0 0
39 Guus Versteeg 5 0 2 3 257,4 −1 −1 94,5 37,00 0 0
40 Dianne van den Brink 2 0 0 2 255,2 0 1 98,5 42,25 0 0
41 Marise v/d Toorn 5 1 0 4 239,8 −1 −2 96,0 37,00 0 0
42 Nilufer Yavas 3 0 0 3 235,5 −1 −2 93,5 36,00 0 0
43 Timon Barth 6 0 2 4 220,0 0 1 92,0 31,25 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software