Competition name
Group 1 - Round 16 - 9-4-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Gilead van Duuren Ruth van Duuren 1−0
2 Lennart Vis Jesse de Kool 0−1
3 Sven Groters Jefta de Gooijer 1−0
4 Thomas Kloet Floris Kersbergen 0−1
5 Ruben van de Bruinhorst Matthias Kas 1−0
6 Robin Jongeneel Siem Broer 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
2 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
3 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
4 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
5 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
6 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
7 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
8 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
9 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
10 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
11 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
12 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
13 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
14 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
15 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
16 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
17 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
18 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
19 HJ Oosthuizen   Abs with msg
20 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
21 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
22 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
23 Jasper van de Hel   Abs with msg
24 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
25 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
26 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
27 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
28 Nathan Hoogendoorn   Abs with msg
29 Nilufer Yavas   Abs with msg
30 Dianne van den Brink   Abs with msg
31 Jelle van de Beek   Abs with msg

Round 16
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Gilead van Duuren 9 8 0 1 461,4 −1 1 158,0 106,75 0 0
2 Jesse de Kool 8 7 0 1 443,3 0 −1 162,0 106,50 0 0
3 Carsten v/d Brink 7 6 0 1 421,9 −1 −1 155,5 98,75 0 0
4 Jasper van de Hel 7 6 0 1 416,9 −1 1 151,5 93,75 0 0
5 Julian Mulder 7 5 0 2 381,2 −1 −1 144,5 80,75 0 0
6 Faruk Yavas 7 5 0 2 376,4 1 1 147,5 85,25 0 0
7 Sven Groters 8 5 0 3 360,0 0 1 140,0 74,00 0 0
8 Jaron van Roekel 7 4 1 2 358,1 −1 1 137,0 74,00 0 0
9 Ruth van Duuren 8 5 0 3 348,6 1 −1 126,5 65,75 0 0
10 Joas v/d Top 8 4 1 3 342,1 0 −1 132,5 69,00 0 0
11 Nev Wu 5 3 0 2 339,0 1 1 136,0 69,25 0 0
12 Yunus Yavas 7 4 0 3 336,7 1 2 130,5 66,25 0 0
13 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 336,0 1 1 136,0 72,25 0 0
14 Jefta de Gooijer 8 4 0 4 329,0 0 −1 128,0 60,00 0 0
15 Floris Kersbergen 8 4 0 4 328,1 0 −2 138,0 63,50 0 0
16 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 327,1 0 1 119,5 63,50 0 0
17 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 322,9 0 0 128,0 64,00 0 0
18 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 320,5 2 2 127,0 63,00 0 0
19 Lisanne Haverhals 4 2 0 2 320,2 −2 −2 130,5 63,00 0 0
20 Siem v/d Top 5 2 0 3 318,3 −1 −1 118,0 54,75 0 0
21 HJ Oosthuizen 7 2 3 2 317,9 1 3 123,5 59,75 0 0
22 Stefan Barth 4 0 4 0 317,1 0 −1 125,5 62,75 0 0
23 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 315,0 0 0 128,0 64,00 0 0
24 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 6 2 1 3 303,1 0 2 116,0 55,00 0 0
25 Nathan Kas 7 3 0 4 302,6 1 2 130,5 57,75 0 0
26 Levin van Maanen 7 3 0 4 301,0 −1 −1 121,5 53,25 0 0
27 Lennart Vis 5 2 0 3 300,0 1 1 127,5 54,75 0 0
28 Ruben Vos 5 2 0 3 300,0 −1 1 124,5 54,75 0 0
29 Thomas Kloet 7 3 0 4 300,0 −1 1 122,5 54,25 0 0
30 Robin Jongeneel 9 4 0 5 300,0 1 2 120,0 55,25 0 0
31 Aaron de Gooijer 6 1 2 3 298,6 0 1 119,0 49,25 0 0
32 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 296,2 1 1 122,0 56,25 0 0
33 Nathan Hoogendoorn 5 2 0 3 295,7 1 −1 121,0 54,75 0 0
34 Daan Kosse 8 3 0 5 281,4 0 1 122,0 48,50 0 0
35 Gerrald Haverhals 5 1 1 3 280,0 −1 −1 119,0 49,50 0 0
36 Matthias Kas 6 1 1 4 280,0 0 −2 107,5 41,50 0 0
37 Lucas van den Hazel 7 1 2 4 277,6 1 1 114,0 44,75 0 0
38 Guus Versteeg 5 0 2 3 277,4 −1 −1 108,5 43,25 0 0
39 Dianne van den Brink 2 0 0 2 275,2 0 1 113,0 49,00 0 0
40 Marise v/d Toorn 5 1 0 4 259,8 −1 −2 110,0 43,25 0 0
41 Siem Broer 9 3 0 6 259,0 1 −1 118,0 45,25 0 0
42 Nilufer Yavas 3 0 0 3 255,5 −1 −2 107,5 42,25 0 0
43 Timon Barth 6 0 2 4 240,0 0 1 104,0 37,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software