Competition name
Group 1 - Round 21 - 14-5-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Siem Broer Gilead van Duuren 0−1
2 Ruth van Duuren Matthias Kas 1−0
3 Jefta de Gooijer Jesse de Kool 0−1
4 Ruben van de Bruinhorst Thomas Kloet 1−0
5 Robin Jongeneel Sven Groters 0−1
6 Lennart Vis Floris Kersbergen 1−0
7 Julian Mulder Jasper van de Hel 0−1
8 Marise v/d Toorn Gerrald Haverhals 1−0
9 Lisanne Haverhals Jelle van de Beek 0−1
10 Aaron de Gooijer Nilufer Yavas 1−0
11 Jaron van Roekel Daan Kosse 1−0
12 Joas v/d Top Nathan Hoogendoorn 0−1
13 Yunus Yavas Carsten v/d Brink 0−1
14 Faruk Yavas Nathan Kas 1−0
15 Guus Versteeg Levin van Maanen 1−0
16 Nev Wu HJ Oosthuizen 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
2 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
3 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
4 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
5 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
6 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
7 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
8 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
9 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
10 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
11 Dianne van den Brink   Abs with msg

Round 21
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Gilead van Duuren 12 10 0 2 581,4 0 −1 269,0 177,25 0 0
2 Jesse de Kool 11 9 0 2 563,3 −1 −2 273,5 174,50 0 0
3 Carsten v/d Brink 9 8 0 1 561,9 −1 −1 268,0 170,50 0 0
4 Jasper van de Hel 10 8 0 2 536,9 0 −1 257,0 155,25 0 0
5 Faruk Yavas 10 8 0 2 536,4 2 2 261,0 162,25 0 0
6 Sven Groters 10 7 0 3 500,0 −2 −2 251,0 143,75 0 0
7 Nathan Hoogendoorn 9 6 0 3 475,7 −1 −2 235,0 131,50 0 0
8 Ruth van Duuren 11 7 0 4 468,6 0 1 223,0 117,75 0 0
9 Nev Wu 8 5 0 3 459,0 2 2 233,0 123,25 0 0
10 Yunus Yavas 10 6 0 4 456,7 0 1 235,0 122,25 0 0
11 Julian Mulder 11 6 0 5 441,2 1 2 236,5 114,50 0 0
12 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 436,0 1 1 230,5 120,50 0 0
13 Jelle van de Beek 3 2 0 1 435,0 −1 −1 230,5 120,00 0 0
14 Floris Kersbergen 10 5 0 5 428,1 0 −1 232,5 109,75 0 0
15 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 427,1 0 1 209,0 109,25 0 0
16 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 422,9 0 0 220,5 110,25 0 0
17 Joas v/d Top 11 5 1 5 422,1 1 1 226,5 109,25 0 0
18 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 420,5 2 2 220,0 109,75 0 0
19 Lisanne Haverhals 6 3 0 3 420,2 0 2 220,5 106,25 0 0
20 Lennart Vis 7 3 1 3 420,0 1 1 224,5 105,75 0 0
21 Ruben Vos 6 3 0 3 420,0 −2 −1 221,0 105,75 0 0
22 Aaron de Gooijer 9 3 2 4 418,6 1 1 214,0 96,50 0 0
23 Jaron van Roekel 11 5 1 5 418,1 1 3 222,5 107,50 0 0
24 Stefan Barth 6 1 4 1 417,1 0 −1 214,5 105,75 0 0
25 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 8 3 1 4 403,1 0 1 203,5 97,00 0 0
26 Thomas Kloet 9 4 0 5 400,0 −1 −1 212,5 97,00 0 0
27 Marise v/d Toorn 8 3 1 4 399,8 0 1 208,0 95,00 0 0
28 Siem v/d Top 7 2 1 4 398,3 −1 −1 200,5 89,50 0 0
29 HJ Oosthuizen 10 3 3 4 397,9 0 −2 208,0 94,00 0 0
30 Guus Versteeg 9 2 3 4 397,4 −1 2 199,5 91,00 0 0
31 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 396,2 1 1 213,5 100,00 0 0
32 Jefta de Gooijer 10 4 0 6 389,0 0 1 214,0 89,25 0 0
33 Nathan Kas 10 4 0 6 382,6 −2 −3 220,0 93,75 0 0
34 Robin Jongeneel 12 5 0 7 380,0 2 1 208,0 91,25 0 0
35 Daan Kosse 11 4 0 7 361,4 −1 −2 204,5 79,00 0 0
36 Levin van Maanen 10 3 1 6 361,0 0 −1 196,5 79,25 0 0
37 Matthias Kas 8 1 2 5 360,0 0 −1 188,5 72,50 0 0
38 Siem Broer 11 4 0 7 359,0 3 2 206,5 83,00 0 0
39 Dianne van den Brink 4 0 1 3 355,2 0 1 194,5 81,50 0 0
40 Gerrald Haverhals 8 1 2 5 340,0 −2 −2 195,0 74,00 0 0
41 Lucas van den Hazel 9 1 2 6 337,6 1 1 184,5 67,75 0 0
42 Timon Barth 7 0 2 5 320,0 −1 −1 180,5 65,25 0 0
43 Nilufer Yavas 6 0 0 6 295,5 −2 −1 172,0 56,25 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software