Competition name
Group 1 - Round 22 - 21-5-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Ruth van Duuren Gilead van Duuren ½−½
2 Jesse de Kool Lennart Vis 1−0
3 Jefta de Gooijer Ruben van de Bruinhorst 0−1
4 Thomas Kloet Matthias Kas 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
2 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
3 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
4 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
5 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
6 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
7 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
8 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
9 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
10 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
11 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
12 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
13 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
14 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
15 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
16 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
17 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
18 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
19 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
20 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
21 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
22 HJ Oosthuizen   Abs with msg
23 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
24 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
25 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
26 Jasper van de Hel   Abs with msg
27 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
28 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
29 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
30 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
31 Nathan Hoogendoorn   Abs with msg
32 Nilufer Yavas   Abs with msg
33 Dianne van den Brink   Abs with msg
34 Jelle van de Beek   Abs with msg
35 Robin Jongeneel   Pairing alloc bye

Round 22
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 12 10 0 2 603,3 0 1 298,0 193,00 0 0
2 Gilead van Duuren 13 10 1 2 601,4 −1 −2 292,0 190,50 0 0
3 Carsten v/d Brink 9 8 0 1 581,9 −1 −1 293,0 184,75 0 0
4 Jasper van de Hel 10 8 0 2 556,9 0 −1 281,5 169,00 0 0
5 Faruk Yavas 10 8 0 2 556,4 2 2 286,0 176,00 0 0
6 Sven Groters 10 7 0 3 520,0 −2 −2 274,5 155,50 0 0
7 Nathan Hoogendoorn 9 6 0 3 495,7 −1 −2 258,0 143,75 0 0
8 Ruth van Duuren 12 7 1 4 488,6 1 2 248,0 130,50 0 0
9 Nev Wu 8 5 0 3 479,0 2 2 255,5 135,00 0 0
10 Yunus Yavas 10 6 0 4 476,7 0 1 257,5 134,00 0 0
11 Julian Mulder 11 6 0 5 461,2 1 2 258,5 125,75 0 0
12 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 456,0 1 1 252,5 131,75 0 0
13 Jelle van de Beek 3 2 0 1 455,0 −1 −1 252,5 131,25 0 0
14 Floris Kersbergen 10 5 0 5 448,1 0 −1 253,5 120,00 0 0
15 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 447,1 0 1 230,0 120,00 0 0
16 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 9 4 1 4 443,1 −1 −1 229,0 114,25 0 0
17 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 442,9 0 0 242,0 121,00 0 0
18 Joas v/d Top 11 5 1 5 442,1 1 1 248,0 120,00 0 0
19 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 440,5 2 2 241,5 120,50 0 0
20 Lisanne Haverhals 6 3 0 3 440,2 0 2 242,0 117,00 0 0
21 Ruben Vos 6 3 0 3 440,0 −2 −1 242,0 116,50 0 0
22 Aaron de Gooijer 9 3 2 4 438,6 1 1 235,0 106,75 0 0
23 Jaron van Roekel 11 5 1 5 438,1 1 3 244,0 118,25 0 0
24 Stefan Barth 6 1 4 1 437,1 0 −1 236,0 116,50 0 0
25 Lennart Vis 8 3 1 4 420,0 0 −1 244,0 107,75 0 0
26 Robin Jongeneel 12 5 0 7 420,0 2 1 228,0 102,00 0 0
27 Marise v/d Toorn 8 3 1 4 419,8 0 1 229,0 105,25 0 0
28 Siem v/d Top 7 2 1 4 418,3 −1 −1 221,0 99,25 0 0
29 HJ Oosthuizen 10 3 3 4 417,9 0 −2 229,0 104,25 0 0
30 Guus Versteeg 9 2 3 4 417,4 −1 2 220,0 100,75 0 0
31 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 416,2 1 1 234,5 110,25 0 0
32 Nathan Kas 10 4 0 6 402,6 −2 −3 240,5 103,50 0 0
33 Thomas Kloet 10 4 0 6 400,0 0 1 228,0 100,00 0 0
34 Matthias Kas 9 2 2 5 400,0 −1 −2 215,0 89,75 0 0
35 Jefta de Gooijer 11 4 0 7 389,0 1 2 231,5 91,25 0 0
36 Daan Kosse 11 4 0 7 381,4 −1 −2 224,5 88,25 0 0
37 Levin van Maanen 10 3 1 6 381,0 0 −1 216,5 88,50 0 0
38 Siem Broer 11 4 0 7 379,0 3 2 226,0 92,75 0 0
39 Dianne van den Brink 4 0 1 3 375,2 0 1 214,5 90,75 0 0
40 Gerrald Haverhals 8 1 2 5 360,0 −2 −2 214,5 82,75 0 0
41 Lucas van den Hazel 9 1 2 6 357,6 1 1 203,0 76,00 0 0
42 Timon Barth 7 0 2 5 340,0 −1 −1 200,5 74,00 0 0
43 Nilufer Yavas 6 0 0 6 315,5 −2 −1 190,5 64,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software