Competition name
Group 1 - Round 25 - 4-6-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Jesse de Kool Gilead van Duuren 1−0
2 Sven Groters Ruth van Duuren 0−1
3 Ruben van de Bruinhorst Robin Jongeneel ½−½
4 Jefta de Gooijer Floris Kersbergen 1−0
5 Lennart Vis Thomas Kloet 1−0
6 Timon Barth Siem Broer 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
2 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
3 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
4 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
5 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
6 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
7 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
8 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
9 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
10 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
11 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
12 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
13 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
14 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
15 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
16 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
17 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
18 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
19 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
20 HJ Oosthuizen   Abs with msg
21 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
22 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
23 Jasper van de Hel   Abs with msg
24 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
25 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
26 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
27 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
28 Nathan Hoogendoorn   Abs with msg
29 Nilufer Yavas   Abs with msg
30 Dianne van den Brink   Abs with msg
31 Jelle van de Beek   Abs with msg

Round 25
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 14 12 0 2 703,3 0 1 387,0 257,75 0 0
2 Carsten v/d Brink 10 9 0 1 661,9 −2 −2 379,5 239,75 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 15 11 1 3 661,4 −1 −1 372,5 233,25 0 0
4 Faruk Yavas 11 9 0 2 636,4 1 −1 373,5 231,00 0 0
5 Jasper van de Hel 11 8 0 3 596,9 1 1 353,5 199,50 0 0
6 Ruth van Duuren 14 9 1 4 588,6 1 −1 324,5 181,75 0 0
7 Sven Groters 12 8 0 4 580,0 −2 1 350,0 194,75 0 0
8 Yunus Yavas 11 7 0 4 556,7 1 2 338,5 181,50 0 0
9 Nathan Hoogendoorn 11 7 0 4 555,7 1 2 330,5 179,50 0 0
10 Jelle van de Beek 4 3 0 1 535,0 0 1 335,5 179,75 0 0
11 Joas v/d Top 12 6 1 5 522,1 2 2 323,5 163,75 0 0
12 Lisanne Haverhals 7 4 0 3 520,2 −1 −1 319,5 160,50 0 0
13 Nev Wu 9 5 0 4 519,0 1 −1 320,0 161,50 0 0
14 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 516,0 1 1 325,0 169,00 0 0
15 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 507,1 0 1 299,5 155,75 0 0
16 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 10 4 2 4 503,1 0 1 296,5 149,25 0 0
17 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 502,9 0 0 312,5 156,25 0 0
18 Julian Mulder 12 6 0 6 501,2 0 −1 322,5 150,75 0 0
19 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 500,5 2 2 312,0 155,25 0 0
20 Ruben Vos 6 3 0 3 500,0 −2 −1 314,0 152,75 0 0
21 Robin Jongeneel 14 6 1 7 500,0 2 −1 299,5 141,25 0 0
22 HJ Oosthuizen 11 4 3 4 497,9 1 1 302,5 146,25 0 0
23 Stefan Barth 6 1 4 1 497,1 0 −1 308,0 152,25 0 0
24 Lennart Vis 10 4 1 5 480,0 2 2 315,5 139,50 0 0
25 Marise v/d Toorn 8 3 1 4 479,8 0 1 297,0 138,25 0 0
26 Aaron de Gooijer 11 3 3 5 478,6 −1 −2 295,0 129,75 0 0
27 Siem v/d Top 7 2 1 4 478,3 −1 −1 289,0 132,00 0 0
28 Jaron van Roekel 13 5 2 6 478,1 1 1 308,5 144,00 0 0
29 Guus Versteeg 10 2 4 4 477,4 −2 −1 287,0 132,25 0 0
30 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 476,2 1 1 304,0 144,00 0 0
31 Jefta de Gooijer 12 5 0 7 469,0 2 3 306,0 130,75 0 0
32 Floris Kersbergen 12 5 0 7 468,1 −2 −3 316,5 136,75 0 0
33 Matthias Kas 9 2 2 5 460,0 −1 −2 279,5 119,50 0 0
34 Dianne van den Brink 5 1 1 3 455,2 1 2 289,0 131,00 0 0
35 Nathan Kas 11 4 0 7 442,6 −1 1 303,5 127,50 0 0
36 Daan Kosse 11 4 0 7 441,4 −1 −2 289,0 118,50 0 0
37 Levin van Maanen 10 3 1 6 441,0 0 −1 282,0 118,75 0 0
38 Thomas Kloet 12 4 0 8 420,0 0 −1 287,5 113,75 0 0
39 Lucas van den Hazel 11 2 2 7 417,6 −1 −2 268,5 103,00 0 0
40 Gerrald Haverhals 10 1 3 6 400,0 −2 −1 276,5 103,75 0 0
41 Timon Barth 9 1 2 6 400,0 −1 1 265,5 101,75 0 0
42 Siem Broer 13 4 0 9 399,0 1 −2 282,0 105,50 0 0
43 Nilufer Yavas 7 0 0 7 355,5 −1 1 244,0 81,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software