Competition name
Group 1 - Round 26 - 4-6-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Jasper van de Hel Nathan Hoogendoorn 1−0
2 Jelle van de Beek Stefan Barth 1−0
3 HJ Oosthuizen Julian Mulder 0−1
4 Guus Versteeg Siem v/d Top 1−0
5 Nilufer Yavas Dianne van den Brink 0−1
6 Gerrald Haverhals Lucas van den Hazel 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Gilead van Duuren   Abs with msg
2 Ruth van Duuren   Abs with msg
3 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
4 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
5 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
6 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
7 Robin Jongeneel   Abs with msg
8 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
9 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
10 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
11 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
12 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
13 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
14 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
15 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
16 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
17 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
18 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
19 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
20 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
21 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
22 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
23 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
24 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
25 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
26 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
27 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
28 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
29 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
30 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
31 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg

Round 26
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 14 12 0 2 723,3 0 1 417,5 275,50 0 0
2 Carsten v/d Brink 10 9 0 1 681,9 −2 −2 411,0 258,50 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 15 11 1 3 681,4 −1 −1 402,0 250,00 0 0
4 Faruk Yavas 11 9 0 2 656,4 1 −1 402,0 246,75 0 0
5 Jasper van de Hel 12 9 0 3 636,9 2 2 387,5 225,00 0 0
6 Ruth van Duuren 14 9 1 4 608,6 1 −1 351,5 196,50 0 0
7 Sven Groters 12 8 0 4 600,0 −2 1 377,5 209,50 0 0
8 Yunus Yavas 11 7 0 4 576,7 1 2 364,5 194,75 0 0
9 Jelle van de Beek 5 4 0 1 575,0 1 2 371,0 204,25 0 0
10 Nathan Hoogendoorn 12 7 0 5 555,7 0 −1 352,5 183,50 0 0
11 Joas v/d Top 12 6 1 5 542,1 2 2 349,5 177,25 0 0
12 Julian Mulder 13 7 0 6 541,2 −1 −2 354,5 172,25 0 0
13 Lisanne Haverhals 7 4 0 3 540,2 −1 −1 345,0 172,75 0 0
14 Nev Wu 9 5 0 4 539,0 1 −1 346,0 173,75 0 0
15 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 536,0 1 1 351,0 182,25 0 0
16 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 527,1 0 1 324,5 168,50 0 0
17 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 10 4 2 4 523,1 0 1 322,0 162,00 0 0
18 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 522,9 0 0 338,0 169,00 0 0
19 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 520,5 2 2 337,5 168,00 0 0
20 Ruben Vos 6 3 0 3 520,0 −2 −1 339,5 165,50 0 0
21 Robin Jongeneel 14 6 1 7 520,0 2 −1 325,0 154,00 0 0
22 Guus Versteeg 11 3 4 4 517,4 −1 1 317,0 152,75 0 0
23 Lennart Vis 10 4 1 5 500,0 2 2 340,5 151,75 0 0
24 Marise v/d Toorn 8 3 1 4 499,8 0 1 320,0 149,25 0 0
25 Aaron de Gooijer 11 3 3 5 498,6 −1 −2 319,0 141,50 0 0
26 Jaron van Roekel 13 5 2 6 498,1 1 1 334,0 155,50 0 0
27 HJ Oosthuizen 12 4 3 5 497,9 2 2 321,5 148,75 0 0
28 Stefan Barth 7 1 4 2 497,1 −1 −2 327,0 154,50 0 0
29 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 496,2 1 1 329,0 156,25 0 0
30 Dianne van den Brink 6 2 1 3 495,2 0 −1 320,0 151,25 0 0
31 Jefta de Gooijer 12 5 0 7 489,0 2 3 331,0 143,00 0 0
32 Floris Kersbergen 12 5 0 7 488,1 −2 −3 341,0 148,50 0 0
33 Matthias Kas 9 2 2 5 480,0 −1 −2 303,5 130,75 0 0
34 Siem v/d Top 8 2 1 5 478,3 −2 −2 306,5 134,25 0 0
35 Nathan Kas 11 4 0 7 462,6 −1 1 327,5 137,75 0 0
36 Daan Kosse 11 4 0 7 461,4 −1 −2 313,0 130,25 0 0
37 Levin van Maanen 10 3 1 6 461,0 0 −1 307,0 130,25 0 0
38 Lucas van den Hazel 12 3 2 7 457,6 −2 −3 295,5 120,00 0 0
39 Thomas Kloet 12 4 0 8 440,0 0 −1 311,0 124,50 0 0
40 Timon Barth 9 1 2 6 420,0 −1 1 288,5 112,00 0 0
41 Siem Broer 13 4 0 9 419,0 1 −2 305,5 115,75 0 0
42 Gerrald Haverhals 11 1 3 7 400,0 −1 1 292,5 105,00 0 0
43 Nilufer Yavas 8 0 0 8 355,5 0 2 260,0 81,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software