Competition name
Group 1 - Round 3 - 13-2-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Ruth van Duuren Jefta de Gooijer 1−0
2 Gilead van Duuren Floris Kersbergen 1−0
3 Siem Broer Ruben van de Bruinhorst 1−0
4 Ruben Vos Robin Jongeneel 1−0
5 Timon Barth Lennart Vis 0−1
6 Matthias Kas Thomas Kloet 0−1
7 Faruk Yavas Jesse de Kool 0−1
8 Sven Groters Yunus Yavas 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
2 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
3 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
4 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
5 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
6 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
7 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
8 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
9 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
10 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
11 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
12 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
13 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
14 Siem v/d Top   Abs with msg
15 Jaron van Roekel   Abs with msg
16 HJ Oosthuizen   Abs with msg
17 Lucas van den Hazel   Abs with msg
18 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
19 Stefan Barth   Abs with msg
20 Jasper van de Hel   Abs with msg
21 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
22 Lucas ter Haar   No member
23 Julian ter Haar   No member
24 Nathan Hoogendoorn   No member
25 Nilufer Yavas   No member
26 Dianne van den Brink   No member
27 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 3
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Ruth van Duuren 2 2 0 0 108,6 2 2 4,5 3,25 0 0
2 Jesse de Kool 2 2 0 0 103,3 0 −1 5,0 3,75 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 2 2 0 0 101,4 0 1 5,5 4,25 0 0
4 Siem Broer 2 2 0 0 99,0 0 1 5,0 3,75 0 0
5 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 87,1 −1 −1 4,5 2,50 0 0
6 Nathan Kas 1 1 0 0 82,6 −1 −1 5,0 3,00 0 0
7 Carsten v/d Brink 1 1 0 0 81,9 1 1 5,0 3,00 0 0
8 Julian Mulder 1 1 0 0 81,2 −1 −1 5,0 3,00 0 0
9 Lisanne Haverhals 1 1 0 0 80,2 −1 −1 5,0 3,00 0 0
10 Nev Wu 1 1 0 0 79,0 −1 −1 5,0 3,00 0 0
11 HJ Oosthuizen 1 1 0 0 77,9 −1 −1 5,0 3,00 0 0
12 Jasper van de Hel 1 1 0 0 76,9 1 1 5,0 3,00 0 0
13 Jefta de Gooijer 2 1 0 1 69,0 0 −1 5,5 2,25 0 0
14 Floris Kersbergen 2 1 0 1 68,1 0 −1 4,5 1,25 0 0
15 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 62,9 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
16 Sven Groters 2 1 0 1 60,0 0 1 5,0 1,75 0 0
17 Lennart Vis 2 1 0 1 60,0 0 −1 4,5 1,25 0 0
18 Thomas Kloet 2 1 0 1 60,0 0 −1 4,5 1,25 0 0
19 Ruben Vos 2 1 0 1 60,0 0 1 3,5 1,25 0 0
20 Aaron de Gooijer 1 0 1 0 58,6 −1 −1 4,5 2,25 0 0
21 Siem v/d Top 0 0 0 0 58,3 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
22 Jaron van Roekel 1 0 1 0 58,1 1 1 4,5 2,25 0 0
23 Guus Versteeg 1 0 1 0 57,4 −1 −1 4,5 2,25 0 0
24 Stefan Barth 1 0 1 0 57,1 1 1 4,5 2,25 0 0
25 Lucas ter Haar 0 0 0 0 56,2 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
26 Julian ter Haar 0 0 0 0 56,0 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
27 Nathan Hoogendoorn 0 0 0 0 55,7 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
28 Nilufer Yavas 0 0 0 0 55,5 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
29 Dianne van den Brink 0 0 0 0 55,2 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
30 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 55,0 0 0 4,5 2,25 0 0
31 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 1 0 0 1 43,1 −1 −1 4,5 1,00 0 0
32 Joas v/d Top 1 0 0 1 42,1 1 1 4,0 1,00 0 0
33 Daan Kosse 1 0 0 1 41,4 −1 −1 4,0 1,00 0 0
34 Levin van Maanen 1 0 0 1 41,0 1 1 4,0 1,00 0 0
35 Jason Fraanje 1 0 0 1 40,5 1 1 4,0 1,00 0 0
36 Gerrald Haverhals 1 0 0 1 40,0 −1 −1 4,0 1,00 0 0
37 Marise v/d Toorn 1 0 0 1 39,8 1 1 4,0 1,00 0 0
38 Lucas van den Hazel 1 0 0 1 37,6 1 1 4,0 1,00 0 0
39 Yunus Yavas 1 0 0 1 36,7 −1 −1 3,5 1,00 0 0
40 Faruk Yavas 1 0 0 1 36,4 1 1 4,5 1,00 0 0
41 Timon Barth 2 0 0 2 20,0 0 1 4,5 0,25 0 0
42 Robin Jongeneel 2 0 0 2 20,0 0 −1 4,0 0,25 0 0
43 Matthias Kas 2 0 0 2 20,0 0 1 3,5 0,25 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software