Competition name
Group 1 - Round 4 - 13-2-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Nathan Kas Carsten v/d Brink 0−1
2 Julian Mulder HJ Oosthuizen 1−0
3 Aaron de Gooijer Jasper van de Hel 0−1
4 Siem v/d Top Jaron van Roekel 0−1
5 Joas v/d Top Stefan Barth ½−½
6 Daan Kosse Levin van Maanen 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Gilead van Duuren   Abs with msg
2 Ruth van Duuren   Abs with msg
3 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
4 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
5 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
6 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
7 Robin Jongeneel   Abs with msg
8 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
9 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
10 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
11 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
12 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
13 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
14 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
15 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
16 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
17 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
18 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
19 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
20 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
21 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
22 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
23 Yunus Yavas   Abs with msg
24 Faruk Yavas   Abs with msg
25 Lucas van den Hazel   Pairing alloc bye
26 Lucas ter Haar   No member
27 Julian ter Haar   No member
28 Nathan Hoogendoorn   No member
29 Nilufer Yavas   No member
30 Dianne van den Brink   No member
31 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 4
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Ruth van Duuren 2 2 0 0 128,6 2 2 9,0 6,00 0 0
2 Jesse de Kool 2 2 0 0 123,3 0 −1 9,5 6,50 0 0
3 Carsten v/d Brink 2 2 0 0 121,9 0 −1 10,0 7,00 0 0
4 Gilead van Duuren 2 2 0 0 121,4 0 1 10,0 7,00 0 0
5 Julian Mulder 2 2 0 0 121,2 0 1 9,0 6,00 0 0
6 Siem Broer 2 2 0 0 119,0 0 1 9,5 6,50 0 0
7 Jasper van de Hel 2 2 0 0 116,9 0 −1 9,0 6,00 0 0
8 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 107,1 −1 −1 8,5 4,75 0 0
9 Lisanne Haverhals 1 1 0 0 100,2 −1 −1 9,0 5,25 0 0
10 Nev Wu 1 1 0 0 99,0 −1 −1 9,0 5,25 0 0
11 Jaron van Roekel 2 1 1 0 98,1 0 −1 8,0 4,75 0 0
12 Jefta de Gooijer 2 1 0 1 89,0 0 −1 9,0 4,00 0 0
13 Floris Kersbergen 2 1 0 1 88,1 0 −1 8,0 3,00 0 0
14 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 82,9 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
15 Nathan Kas 2 1 0 1 82,6 0 1 8,5 3,50 0 0
16 Daan Kosse 2 1 0 1 81,4 0 1 8,0 3,00 0 0
17 Sven Groters 2 1 0 1 80,0 0 1 8,5 3,50 0 0
18 Lennart Vis 2 1 0 1 80,0 0 −1 8,0 3,00 0 0
19 Thomas Kloet 2 1 0 1 80,0 0 −1 8,0 3,00 0 0
20 Ruben Vos 2 1 0 1 80,0 0 1 7,0 3,00 0 0
21 HJ Oosthuizen 2 1 0 1 77,9 −2 −2 8,5 3,50 0 0
22 Lucas van den Hazel 1 0 0 1 77,6 1 1 6,5 2,25 0 0
23 Guus Versteeg 1 0 1 0 77,4 −1 −1 8,0 4,00 0 0
24 Stefan Barth 2 0 2 0 77,1 0 −1 7,5 3,75 0 0
25 Lucas ter Haar 0 0 0 0 76,2 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
26 Julian ter Haar 0 0 0 0 76,0 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
27 Nathan Hoogendoorn 0 0 0 0 75,7 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
28 Nilufer Yavas 0 0 0 0 75,5 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
29 Dianne van den Brink 0 0 0 0 75,2 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
30 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 75,0 0 0 8,0 4,00 0 0
31 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 1 0 0 1 63,1 −1 −1 7,5 2,25 0 0
32 Joas v/d Top 2 0 1 1 62,1 2 2 7,0 2,50 0 0
33 Jason Fraanje 1 0 0 1 60,5 1 1 7,0 2,25 0 0
34 Gerrald Haverhals 1 0 0 1 60,0 −1 −1 7,5 2,25 0 0
35 Marise v/d Toorn 1 0 0 1 59,8 1 1 7,0 2,25 0 0
36 Aaron de Gooijer 2 0 1 1 58,6 0 1 8,5 2,75 0 0
37 Siem v/d Top 1 0 0 1 58,3 1 1 7,0 2,25 0 0
38 Yunus Yavas 1 0 0 1 56,7 −1 −1 6,5 2,25 0 0
39 Faruk Yavas 1 0 0 1 56,4 1 1 7,5 2,25 0 0
40 Levin van Maanen 2 0 0 2 41,0 0 −1 7,0 1,00 0 0
41 Timon Barth 2 0 0 2 40,0 0 1 7,0 1,00 0 0
42 Robin Jongeneel 2 0 0 2 40,0 0 −1 6,5 1,00 0 0
43 Matthias Kas 2 0 0 2 40,0 0 1 6,0 1,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software