Competition name
Group 1 - Round 8 - 3-10-2023
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Lennart Vis Gilead van Duuren 0−1
2 Ruth van Duuren Sven Groters 1−0
3 Ruben Vos Manuel de Bruin 0−1

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
2 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
3 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
4 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
5 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
6 Nathan Kas   Abs with msg
7 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
8 Joas v/d Top   Abs with msg
9 Carsten v/d Brink   Abs with msg
10 Daan Kosse   Abs with msg
11 Julian Mulder   Abs with msg
12 Levin van Maanen   Abs with msg
13 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
14 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
15 Gerrald Haverhals   Abs with msg
16 Mark Snellen   Abs with msg
17 Marise v/d Toorn   Abs with msg
18 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
19 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
20 Nev Wu   Abs with msg
21 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
22 Aaron de Gooijer   Abs with msg
23 Bastiaan Schonewille   Abs with msg
24 Robin Jongeneel   Pairing alloc bye
25 Siem v/d Top   No member
26 Jaron van Roekel   No member
27 HJ Oosthuizen   No member

Round 8
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Gilead van Duuren 5 5 0 0 256,3 −1 −1 41,5 31,75 0 0
2 Ruth van Duuren 5 4 0 1 223,8 1 1 40,5 25,75 0 0
3 Jesse de Kool 3 3 0 0 222,5 −1 −2 40,0 26,25 0 0
4 Ruben Veenendaal 3 2 1 0 217,5 −1 −2 36,0 21,50 0 0
5 Jefta de Gooijer 4 3 0 1 200,6 0 −2 36,0 20,50 0 0
6 Bastiaan Schonewille 2 2 0 0 195,9 0 1 37,0 22,00 0 0
7 Lennart Vis 3 2 0 1 188,8 1 1 36,5 18,75 0 0
8 Manuel de Bruin 2 2 0 0 182,2 1 −1 29,5 18,25 0 0
9 Sven Groters 5 3 0 2 179,4 −1 −2 34,5 15,75 0 0
10 Carsten v/d Brink 3 2 0 1 178,1 1 1 35,0 18,25 0 0
11 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 4 2 0 2 168,1 0 1 32,0 13,50 0 0
12 Robin Jongeneel 3 1 0 2 163,1 −1 −2 31,0 11,25 0 0
13 Lisanne Haverhals 4 2 0 2 160,0 0 2 32,5 15,00 0 0
14 Mark Snellen 2 1 0 1 160,0 −2 −2 32,5 14,00 0 0
15 Nathan Kas 4 2 0 2 160,0 0 −1 32,0 14,50 0 0
16 Jason Fraanje 4 2 0 2 160,0 −2 −1 31,5 14,00 0 0
17 Joas v/d Top 4 2 0 2 160,0 0 1 31,0 13,50 0 0
18 Siem Broer 4 2 0 2 157,5 0 −2 30,5 14,50 0 0
19 Thomas Kloet 3 1 1 1 157,2 1 2 32,0 15,00 0 0
20 Siem v/d Top 0 0 0 0 155,6 0 0 32,0 16,00 0 0
21 Nev Wu 2 1 0 1 155,6 0 −1 32,0 15,00 0 0
22 Jaron van Roekel 0 0 0 0 155,3 0 0 32,0 16,00 0 0
23 HJ Oosthuizen 0 0 0 0 155,0 0 0 32,0 16,00 0 0
24 Ruben Vos 4 1 1 2 140,0 2 3 29,5 12,25 0 0
25 Daan Kosse 4 1 1 2 140,0 0 1 29,0 11,25 0 0
26 Gerrald Haverhals 4 1 1 2 140,0 0 −1 27,0 11,25 0 0
27 Floris Kersbergen 4 1 0 3 127,5 0 2 28,0 8,50 0 0
28 Marise v/d Toorn 4 1 0 3 120,0 0 2 27,5 8,50 0 0
29 Timon Barth 3 0 0 3 120,0 1 1 24,5 6,25 0 0
30 Julian Mulder 4 1 0 3 116,9 0 1 29,0 9,50 0 0
31 Matthias Kas 3 0 1 2 100,0 0 1 20,0 6,75 0 0
32 Aaron de Gooijer 3 0 0 3 96,3 −1 −2 22,5 6,25 0 0
33 Levin van Maanen 4 0 0 4 80,0 2 3 24,5 4,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software