Competition name
Group 1 - Round 9 - 5-3-2024
Site Start date 20-9-2022
City End date 20-9-2022
Country Pairing system Swiss
Organisation Arbiter

Nr. White Black Result
1 Carsten v/d Brink Jasper van de Hel 1−0
2 Nev Wu Julian Mulder 0−1
3 Nathan Kas Nathan Hoogendoorn 1−0
4 Jaron van Roekel Daan Kosse 1−0
5 Stefan Barth Lucas van den Hazel ½−½
6 Joas v/d Top Levin van Maanen 1−0
7 Gerrald Haverhals HJ Oosthuizen ½−½
8 Yunus Yavas Faruk Yavas 0−1
9 Marise v/d Toorn Siem v/d Top 1−0

Nr. Player   Absence reason
1 Gilead van Duuren   Abs with msg
2 Ruth van Duuren   Abs with msg
3 Ruben Vos   Abs with msg
4 Timon Barth   Abs with msg
5 Matthias Kas   Abs with msg
6 Jefta de Gooijer   Abs with msg
7 Robin Jongeneel   Abs with msg
8 Siem Broer   Abs with msg
9 Ruben van de Bruinhorst   Abs with msg
10 Manuel de Bruin   Abs with msg
11 Floris Kersbergen   Abs with msg
12 Sven Groters   Abs with msg
13 Lennart Vis   Abs with msg
14 Jason Fraanje   Abs with msg
15 Lisanne Haverhals   Abs with msg
16 Thomas Kloet   Abs with msg
17 Ruben Veenendaal   Abs with msg
18 Jesse de Kool   Abs with msg
19 Guus Versteeg   Abs with msg
20 Lucas ter Haar   Abs with msg
21 Julian ter Haar   Abs with msg
22 Aaron de Gooijer   Pairing alloc bye
23 Nilufer Yavas   No member
24 Dianne van den Brink   No member
25 Jelle van de Beek   No member

Round 9
Pos Name Gms W D L Score B S Bhlz SBgr Rtg TPR SRtg
1 Jesse de Kool 4 4 0 0 263,3 0 1 52,0 35,75 0 0
2 Carsten v/d Brink 4 4 0 0 261,9 0 1 53,5 37,25 0 0
3 Gilead van Duuren 5 4 0 1 241,4 −1 −1 48,5 30,00 0 0
4 Julian Mulder 5 4 0 1 241,2 −1 −1 47,0 28,50 0 0
5 Nathan Kas 4 3 0 1 222,6 0 1 47,0 26,75 0 0
6 Jasper van de Hel 4 3 0 1 216,9 −2 −3 45,0 24,75 0 0
7 Jefta de Gooijer 5 3 0 2 209,0 1 −1 42,0 23,00 0 0
8 Ruth van Duuren 5 3 0 2 208,6 1 −2 42,5 22,00 0 0
9 Ruben Veenendaal 1 1 0 0 207,1 −1 −1 44,0 24,00 0 0
10 Lisanne Haverhals 1 1 0 0 200,2 −1 −1 44,5 24,50 0 0
11 Ruben Vos 3 2 0 1 200,0 −1 −1 42,0 22,00 0 0
12 Thomas Kloet 3 2 0 1 200,0 −1 −2 41,5 22,50 0 0
13 Nev Wu 3 2 0 1 199,0 1 2 45,0 24,00 0 0
14 Jaron van Roekel 4 2 1 1 198,1 0 1 40,0 21,00 0 0
15 Julian ter Haar 1 1 0 0 196,0 1 1 44,5 24,50 0 0
16 Floris Kersbergen 4 2 0 2 188,1 2 2 43,0 19,75 0 0
17 Manuel de Bruin 0 0 0 0 182,9 0 0 40,5 20,25 0 0
18 Joas v/d Top 5 2 1 2 182,1 1 1 41,0 19,25 0 0
19 Jason Fraanje 2 1 0 1 180,5 2 2 39,5 18,75 0 0
20 Sven Groters 4 2 0 2 180,0 −2 −2 43,0 18,75 0 0
21 Lucas van den Hazel 4 1 1 2 177,6 0 −1 36,5 15,25 0 0
22 Stefan Barth 3 0 3 0 177,1 1 1 39,0 19,50 0 0
23 Faruk Yavas 4 2 0 2 176,4 0 −2 41,0 18,75 0 0
24 Nathan Hoogendoorn 2 1 0 1 175,7 0 −1 41,0 19,75 0 0
25 Nilufer Yavas 0 0 0 0 175,5 0 0 40,5 20,25 0 0
26 Dianne van den Brink 0 0 0 0 175,2 0 0 40,5 20,25 0 0
27 Jelle van de Beek 0 0 0 0 175,0 0 0 40,5 20,25 0 0
28 Ruben van de Bruinhorst 3 1 0 2 163,1 −1 1 37,0 17,00 0 0
29 Daan Kosse 5 2 0 3 161,4 −1 −1 40,0 15,00 0 0
30 Robin Jongeneel 5 2 0 3 160,0 1 2 38,5 15,50 0 0
31 Gerrald Haverhals 2 0 1 1 160,0 0 1 37,5 16,00 0 0
32 Lennart Vis 3 1 0 2 160,0 1 1 37,5 15,00 0 0
33 Marise v/d Toorn 3 1 0 2 159,8 1 1 36,5 15,00 0 0
34 Siem Broer 5 2 0 3 159,0 1 1 41,0 17,00 0 0
35 HJ Oosthuizen 4 1 1 2 157,9 −2 −1 39,5 16,00 0 0
36 Lucas ter Haar 1 0 0 1 156,2 1 1 36,5 16,00 0 0
37 Levin van Maanen 4 1 0 3 141,0 0 −1 35,5 12,25 0 0
38 Matthias Kas 3 0 1 2 140,0 1 2 33,5 12,00 0 0
39 Aaron de Gooijer 4 0 1 3 138,6 0 1 33,5 10,00 0 0
40 Guus Versteeg 3 0 1 2 137,4 −1 −1 33,0 12,75 0 0
41 Yunus Yavas 4 1 0 3 136,7 0 1 33,5 11,75 0 0
42 Timon Barth 4 0 1 3 120,0 0 1 32,5 9,25 0 0
43 Siem v/d Top 3 0 0 3 118,3 −1 −2 31,0 9,00 0 0

Generated by Sevilla © JBF Software